11.-14.07.2019 - PL - Castle Party - Bolków Castle - Bolków

  • Line-Up

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site,
you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy

  • 11.-14.07.2019 - PL - Castle Party - Bolków Castle - Bolków

    Castle Party - 11.-14. Juli 2019 - PL - Bolków Castle
    Bolków Castle, Bolka 1, 59-420 Bolków



    Aeon Sable (DE) - Lord Of The Lost (DE) - Merciful Nuns (DE) -Guilt Trip
    Whispers in the Shadow (AT) - Solar Fake (DE) - Atari Teenage Riot (DE/US/UK)
    Deathstars (SE) - Dawn of Ashes (US) - God Module (US) - Thuringwethil
    Forndom (SE) - Eivør (DK) - Hexvessel (FI) - Schrottersburg
    The Devil & The Universe - Myrkur (DK) - 1984 - Sunnata
    Cabaret Grey - Dark Side Eons - Żywiołak - Inner Vision Laboratory
    Moloch - Near Earth Orbit - Helroth - Lilla Veneda - Noche Oscura
    Soror Dolorosa - DDA - Blitzkrieg - Darkher - Mord'a'Stigmata
    Agressiva 69 - Entropia - Nightrun 87 - Baśnia - Grave of Love
    UK Decay (UK) - Ash Code (IT) - Five The Hierophant
    Reactor7x - Switchface


    Info: castleparty.com/ - facebook.com/castlepartyfestival/
    facebook.com/events/2117454095167935/
  • 11.-14.07.2019 - PL - Castle Party - Bolków Castle - Bolków / Running Order

    Wednesday / Arkady

    18:00 Betrayal - gothspiration set
    19:00 Bedless Bones
    20:00 Cybercorpse
    21:00 Forgotten Sunrise

    Thursday / Small Stage

    17:30 Schrottersburg
    18:35 Cabaret Grey
    19:40 1984
    21:00 Soror Dolorosa
    22:30 NEO

    Afterparty

    00:00 Return To The Batcave: Woodraf, Nethevere, O!, Drv

    Hacjenda

    21:00 Dj-PSYCHE
    01:00 Dj-BLACKHEIM

    Friday / Small Stage

    16:30 Lilla Veneda
    17:30 Five The Hierophant
    18:40 Sunnata
    19:50 Entropia
    21:10 Mord'a'Stigmata
    21:55 Hexvessel

    Afterparty

    00:45 Nightrun87
    01:40 Moloch
    02:30 Thuringwethil
    03:30 Hervy

    Castle

    16:00 Baṣnia
    17:00 Helroth
    18:00 Whispers In The Shadow
    19:10 Aeon Sable
    20:20 Dawn Of Ashes
    21:40 Merciful Nuns
    23:15 Deathstars

    Hacjenda

    21:00 Dj-BLACKHEIM & Dj-PSYCHE
    23:00 Dj-MIRAGE
    01:00 Dj-EURYDICE

    Saturday / Small Stage

    16:30 Noche Oscura
    17:30 Grave of Love
    18:30 Inner Vision Laboratory
    19:40 Dead Factory
    20:50 The Devil & The Universe
    22:10 Forndom

    Afterparty

    01:00 Nowotny
    03:00 Drgs_23

    Castle

    16:00 DDA
    17:00 Darkher
    18:00 Agressiva 69
    19:10 Żywiołak
    20:20 UK Decay
    21:45 Lord Of The Lost
    23:30 Atari Teeenage Riot

    Hacjenda

    21:00 Dj-MIRAGE
    23:00 Dj-BLACKHEIM & Dj-PSYCHE
    01:00 Dj-EURYDICE

    Sunday / Small Stage

    16:40 Switchface
    17:40 Guilt Trip
    18:40 Trakktor
    19:50 Ash Code
    00:00 Reactor7x (Special Night Concert)

    Afterparty

    01:00 2Face
    02:30 Alex

    Castle

    16:00 Blitzkrieg
    17:00 Dark Side Eons
    18:00 God Module
    19:10 Solar Fake
    20:35 Eivor
    22:15 Solstafir

    Hacjenda

    21:00 Dj-BLACKHEIM
    23:00 Dj-MIRAGE